Grupos en

SubgruposUsuariosTema(s)
Afganistan36198251
Albania2216927
Alemania
Germany
6,64687,24784,733
Andorra821510
Angola501,174122
Antigua y Barbuda10170104
Arabia Saudita742,584461
Argelia2144,249674
Argentina
Argentina
1,05231,9376,944
Armenia6322
Aruba25394218
Australia
Australia
4,123161,206518,722
Austria
Austria
5726,3082,408
Azerbaiyan2250
Bahamas891,5371,286
Bahrain791,351328
Bangladesh1855,8992,517
Barbados1081,9634,634
Belize2523658
Benin201110
Bermuda55764529
Bielorusia5497
Bolivia
Bolivia
1312,633292
Bosnia5771
Botswana34645179
Brasil
Brazil
1,88073,03912,155
Brunei27610266
Bulgaria67733123
Burkina Faso1530949
Burma75726
Burundi281,332
Bután64699
Bélgica45813,3786,670
Cabo Verde4630
Camboya915850
Camerún641,252193
Canadá
Canada
7,463364,284657,813
Chad1231
Chile
Chile
76218,1996,355
China
China
80635,61211,021
Chipre1933,5132,378
Colombia
Colombia
87125,0843,252
Comoros150
Congo1014952
Corea del sur
South Korea
2053,4455,349
Costa Rica2074,603759
Croacia4044748
Cuba
Cuba
42500166
Dinamarca1462,167444
Djibouti7640
Dominica96814
Ecuador2066,7381,943
Egipto42414,7767,610
El Salvador692,372628
Emiratos árabes unidos1474,8511,676
Eritrea7340
Eslovaquia171913
Eslovenia36749319
España
Spain
4,08874,71932,585
Estados Unidos
United States
85,7833,424,9576,347,981
Estonia1624020
Etiopía4442390
Fiji691,226453
Filipinas
Philippines
64521,63522,216
Finlandia981,533330
Francia
France
3,95851,45017,907
Gabón141400
Gambia2291
Georgia3131947
Ghana791,496391
Gibraltar16160152
Granada810323
Grecia3166,2421,705
Guadalupe1926814
Guatemala
Guatemala
1111,772335
Guinea5120
Guinea ecuatorial490
Guinea-Bissau120
Guyana2032367
Haiti3232015
Holanda56312,0105,252
Honduras
Honduras
1121,725686
Hong Kong2786,8014,071
Hungría52788348
India
India
4,443111,03030,491
Indonesia35419,85215,024
Irak87756682
Irlanda88014,59844,439
Irán47884115
Islandia2340351
Islas Caimán223304,772
Islas Mauricio1272,429477
Islas Turcas y Caicos86112
Israel1011,929740
Italia
Italy
2,37331,8628,820
Ivory Coast2617726
Jamaica1453,2561,428
Japón
Japan
98010,08610,703
Jersey61418176
Jordania1022,292346
Kazajistán10415
Kenia2885,8317,570
Kuwait1092,187384
Laos22343
Lesotho56918
Letonia131708
Liberia493
Libia45493111
Liechtenstein360
Lituania17260144
Luxemburgo52609276
Líbano1403,747608
Macao2150339
Macedonia2629721
Madagascar1023919
Malasia
Malaysia
1,45140,12746,425
Malawi20421238
Maldivas28782158
Mali11747
Malta541,5991,593
Marruecos2064,4961,063
Martinica77410
Mauritania5402
Moldavia8810
Mongolia1836087
Mozambique19670145
México
Mexico
3,651115,67360,507
Mónaco72225
Namibia21557912
Nepal1162,198199
Netherlands Antilles53497123
Nicaragua591,526393
Niger6543
Nigeria2744,6008,294
North Korea
North Korea
530
Noruega38614,52410,284
Nueva Zelanda99116,09638,833
Oman410017
Pakistan22813,1141,801
Panamá
Panama
1652,306662
Paraguay521,226287
Peru
Peru
73921,1296,664
Polonia63897310
Portugal
Portugal
49914,5472,632
Qatar49981275
Reino Unido
United Kingdom
13,311373,7972,302,660
República centroafricana240
República checa7063591
República dominicana1883,1131,311
Ruanda2340
Rumania1201,786529
Rusia80696190
San Marino361
Senegal721,167416
Sierra Leona57584
Singapur87434,140107,693
Siria6255543
Somalia6230
Sri Lanka1352,8971,043
Sudáfrica70028,15838,126
Sudán51498
Suecia2998,2662,413
Suiza
Switzerland
87010,2243,457
Surinam8522
Tailandia4148,4735,966
Taiwan
Taiwan
1,337269,51998,739
Tajikistan220
Tanzania33969391
Togo91613
Trinidad y Tobago2669,6358,390
Tunisia261,00255
Turkmenistan000
Turquía2998,8012,687
Ucrania3228568
Uganda50775534
Uruguay1534,3201,007
Uzbekistan94040
Venezuela
Venezuela
68218,7653,040
Vietnam1453,5441,241
Yemen1943313
Yugoslavia2230157
Zambia34682338
Zimbabwe881,7153,220